Team pitching -- 2014 Fulton Blue Sox
Regular season -- as of 10/5/2014

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
O'Daymr 1.0252276700070.13898157517265
Gutierrezmr 1.5910140005.2721560129
Thayermr 2.5185137000089.2682525238562355
Affeldt*mr 2.906356100062.05620203251113267
Alvarez,Hsp 3.0013120343230227.22178976491462131939
Carpenter,DDmr 3.293644200054.255212096265228
Volquezsp 3.301641312710183.01717367581291923772
Darvishsp 3.4743014131185.271333326122135354
Villanuevamr 3.681021400014.218663103360
fStammenmr 4.0673771000113.0114525136821010480
Samardzijasp 4.169120333321216.1214105100502083326898
Mortonsp 4.18961252400135.21317163571131517601
Lohsesp 4.791470323210214.1219117114671693010929
Frasormr 5.6321280008.065510100039
McCarthysp 14.4000011005.0988154125
 Total  3.62986463162162881485.2139463659744112731621546241

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
O'Daymr400800110 4.9 1.9 7.8 9.6 0.1 5.0 15.3 .655
Gutierrezmr001020000 11.1 7.9 19.1 9.5 0.0 1.2 30.0 .592
Thayermr531600220 6.8 2.3 9.7 8.5 0.6 3.7 19.0 .653
Affeldt*mr516521110 8.1 4.6 13.5 7.4 0.1 1.6 15.8 .585
Alvarez,Hsp10641740550 8.6 1.9 11.2 5.8 0.8 3.0 97.3 .669
Carpenter,DDmr201210000 9.1 1.5 10.9 10.2 1.0 6.9 21.0 .638
Volquezsp122215100650 8.4 2.9 12.0 6.3 0.9 2.2 90.3 .617
Darvishsp402430200 7.5 2.7 10.6 12.8 1.4 4.7100.0 .621
Villanuevamr001000010 11.0 1.8 12.9 6.1 1.8 3.3 16.2 .621
fStammenmr322213480 9.1 2.9 12.1 6.5 0.8 2.3 24.3 .651
Samardzijasp234210110970 8.9 2.1 11.4 8.7 1.4 4.2101.3 .653
Mortonsp11101880320 8.7 3.8 13.7 7.5 1.0 2.0 92.5 .612
Lohsesp13638004110 9.2 2.8 12.3 7.1 1.3 2.5101.6 .635
Frasormr211000010 6.8 11.3 18.0 11.3 0.0 1.0 21.9 .537
McCarthysp000000100 16.2 1.8 18.0 9.0 7.2 5.0 91.0 .714
 Total 9426269542438440 8.4 2.7 11.7 7.7 1.0 2.9  .638

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
O'Daymr .444 0.75166 .22366 .24974 .279 12.2 1.6 1.41 1.28
Gutierrezmr .872 2.1218 .38916 .55216 .552 4.6 6.9 6.53 6.05
Thayermr .582 1.01235 .264122 .344128 .361 28.8 3.0 2.60 2.36
Affeldt*mr .670 1.42178 .309105 .393110 .412 25.1 3.6 3.27 3.60
Alvarez,Hsp .683 1.17706 .278377 .401394 .420 92.9 3.6 3.30 3.35
Carpenter,DDmr .658 1.17149 .32989 .39091 .399 22.4 3.6 3.32 3.33
Volquezsp .694 1.25551 .276316 .409331 .429 81.8 4.0 3.62 3.75
Darvishsp .691 1.13189 .307156 .441160 .452 38.1 4.0 3.60 3.24
Villanuevamr .868 1.4344 .34132 .53332 .533 9.0 5.8 4.98 5.57
fStammenmr .722 1.33350 .297209 .435211 .440 55.5 4.4 3.98 3.78
Samardzijasp .740 1.22597 .303405 .451415 .462106.1 4.4 3.97 3.91
Mortonsp .734 1.39398 .291260 .433278 .463 72.2 4.7 4.31 4.56
Lohsesp .745 1.33655 .289425 .457433 .466117.1 4.9 4.42 4.20
Frasormr .660 2.0019 .31617 .43617 .436 4.2 4.7 4.24 4.86
McCarthysp1.460 2.0015 .333251.000251.000 8.915.1 14.45 14.12
 Total  .699 1.244270 .2892620 .4202715 .435673.8 4.1 3.67 3.63

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
O'Daymr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Gutierrezmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Thayermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0237 .304
Affeldt*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0286 .214
Alvarez,Hsp323 .094024 .750129 4.0172 .118
Carpenter,DDmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0183 .167
Volquezsp271 .037020 .741165 6.1152 .133
Darvishsp131 .07716 .46253 4.172 .286
Villanuevamr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
fStammenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0336 .182
Samardzijasp332 .061120 .606123 3.72210 .455
Mortonsp240 .000012 .500112 4.7116 .545
Lohsesp321 .031016 .500158 4.9227 .318
Frasormr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
McCarthysp10 .00000 .0009 9.000 .000
 Total 1628 .049898 .605749 4.621253 .250

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
O'Daymr2827 .9641 .03634112 .293676751
Gutierrezmr111.0000 .000000 .000441
Thayermr13131.0000 .00011375 .135707031
Affeldt*mr105 .5003 .300143412 .353616118
Alvarez,Hsp00 .0000 .000030 .0003421
Carpenter,DDmr441.0000 .0003305 .167424215
Volquezsp111.0000 .000040 .0003143
Darvishsp00 .0000 .000010 .0001410
Villanuevamr221.0000 .000193 .33314143
fStammenmr107 .7003 .30064716 .340717127
Samardzijasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Mortonsp111.0000 .000000 .0002511
Lohsesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Frasormr32 .6671 .333060 .000883
McCarthysp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 7363 .8638 .1103821253 .250162345154