Org Championship team pitching -- 2013 Cincinnati Benchmarks
Organization championship -- as of 11/18/2013

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Peralta,Jomr 0.0000010002.000001007
Ottavinomr 0.0000040007.0100360025
Wood,T*sp 1.8001011005.0451210026
Harveysp 2.0800011008.23222111032
Scherzersp 2.5701011007.0322361127
Lee,Cl*sp 5.73020220011.015770132048
Rodriguez,Fmr 27.0000010001.033300106
Hochevarmr 54.0001010000.122201203
 Total  3.64050550042.0312117103971174

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Peralta,Jomr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5 0.099.0 31.0 .516
Ottavinomr000000000 1.3 3.9 5.1 7.7 0.0 2.0 24.3 .619
Wood,T*sp000210010 7.2 3.6 14.4 1.8 0.0 0.5 96.0 .573
Harveysp000100000 3.1 2.1 6.2 11.4 1.0 5.5124.0 .661
Scherzersp000100000 3.9 3.9 9.0 7.7 1.3 2.0105.0 .571
Lee,Cl*sp000000010 12.3 0.0 12.3 10.6 1.699.0 77.0 .708
Rodriguez,Fmr000000000 27.0 0.0 27.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 24.0 .708
Hochevarmr000000000 54.0 0.0 54.0 27.0 54.099.0 12.0 .833
 Total 000410020 6.6 2.1 9.6 8.4 1.5 3.9  .636

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Peralta,Jomr .000 0.006 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Ottavinomr .251 0.5716 .0635 .2005 .200 0.4 0.6 0.51 0.43
Wood,T*sp .593 1.2021 .1908 .30810 .385 2.3 3.5 3.77 3.16
Harveysp .394 0.5817 .1188 .2509 .281 1.3 1.3 1.19 1.09
Scherzersp .564 0.8616 .12510 .37011 .407 1.8 2.3 2.07 2.12
Lee,Cl*sp .866 1.3633 .39426 .54226 .542 8.3 6.8 6.10 4.97
Rodriguez,Fmr1.500 3.005 .40061.00061.000 3.027.0 24.30 25.51
Hochevarmr3.333 6.000 .00082.66782.667 5.3144.0129.60127.60
 Total  .645 0.98114 .21171 .40875 .431 16.6 3.4 3.20 2.74

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Peralta,Jomr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ottavinomr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wood,T*sp10 .00000 .0004 4.000 .000
Harveysp10 .000011.0002 2.000 .000
Scherzersp10 .000011.0000 0.000 .000
Lee,Cl*sp20 .00000 .0004 2.000 .000
Rodriguez,Fmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hochevarmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 50 .00002 .40010 2.000 .000

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Peralta,Jomr00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Ottavinomr00 .0000 .000000 .000443
Wood,T*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Harveysp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Lee,Cl*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Rodriguez,Fmr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Hochevarmr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
 Total 00 .0000 .000000 .000575